Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Dixon (1)


Mostly Credited As: Paul Dixon (1)
Birth Name: Gregory Schleier
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1918 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Earling, Iowa
Date Of Death: December 28, 1974





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Paul Dixon Show (1951)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Sea Hunt (1958) (1958) 
  Survival Kit 04x13: (Apr/01/1961) As Carl's Diving Partner 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Looney Tunes (2003) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Norman Normal 48x252 Unknown/Unaired As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Dixon (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person