Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dotty Mack


Mostly Credited As: Dotty Mack
Birth Name: Dorothy Macaluso
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1930 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio





TV Appearances

The Paul Dixon Show (1951)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dotty Mack Quotes

No quotes added for this person