Login or register  
TV

Justin Cruse


Mostly Credited As: Justin Cruse
Birth Name: Justin Hansen Cruse
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhasset, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Wonderfalls (2004)• Sound Recordist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Cruse Quotes

No quotes added for this person