Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack Pepper


Mostly Credited As: Jack Pepper
Birth Name: Edward Jackson Culpepper
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1902 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palestine, Texas
Date Of Death: April 01, 1979
Cause Of Death: (Los Angeles, California, USA )
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jack Pepper




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Virginian (1962) 
  Letter of the Law 04x14: (Dec/22/1965) As Raymond Jerez 

Petticoat Junction (1963) 
  Who's Afraid Of The Big Bad Jinx? 02x30: (May/04/1965) As Mr. Harrington 

The Jack Benny Program (1950) 
  Jack's Navy Buddy Returns 15x24: (Mar/19/1965) As Stub Walker 
  Jack Goes to the Monkey's House 15x18: (Feb/05/1965) As 1st Man 
  Jack Loses a Raffle 15x08: (Nov/13/1964) As Himself 
  Jack Goes to an Allergy Doctor 14x26: (Apr/07/1964) As Jordan 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Blonde Bonanza 08x13: (Dec/17/1964) As Waiter 

Cheyenne (1955) (1955) 
  The Outlander 01x05: (Dec/13/1955) As Whiskey 

Adventures of Superman (1952) 
  Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor 02x22: (Feb/13/1954) As Undetermined 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Bear Facts 16x07: (Mar/05/1938) As Darla's Father 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Pepper Quotes

No quotes added for this person