Login or register  
TV

Rob Boltin


Mostly Credited As: Rob Boltin
Birth Name: James Robert Boltin
Date Of Birth: March, 1969
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hammond, Louisiana

Rob Boltin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Three Moons Over Milford (2006)As: Mack
Episode Cast Credits 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  Love Her Tender 01x03: (Jul/06/2010) As Cyril Houston, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mental (2009) 
  Obsessively Yours 01x07: (Jul/10/2009) As Denny Jones 
  A Beautiful Delusion 01x02: (Jun/02/2009) As Denny Jones 

Bones (2005) 
  Man in the Outhouse 04x03: (Sep/10/2008) As Jason DeFry 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8900 36x43: (May/23/2008) As Al Franklin 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Time's Up 04x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Leo Tyler 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Crash and Burn 05x21: (Apr/15/2007) As Mark O'Neil 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Shooting Stars 06x04: (Oct/13/2005) As Mr. Copeland 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Slippery Slope 07x21: (May/09/2005) As Steve 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Spying 01x21: (Apr/21/2005) As Rick [uncredited] 
  Joey and the Neighbor 01x20: (Mar/24/2005) As Rick 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Hit Me! 02x20: (Mar/28/2005) As Bobby 

NCIS (2003) 
  Vanished 02x03: (Oct/12/2004) As Marine Capt. Rod Newell 

Bram & Alice (2002) 
  Scribbling Rivalry 01x08: (Feb/16/2004) As Mark 

Angel (1999) 
  Judgment 02x01: (Sep/26/2000) As Johnny Fontaine, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Restless 04x22: (May/23/2000) As Soldier, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Boltin Quotes

No quotes added for this person