Login or register  
TV

Louise Dresser


Mostly Credited As: Louise Dresser
Birth Name: Louise Josephine Kerlin
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1878 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana
Date Of Death: April 24, 1965
Cause Of Death: intestinal obstruction (Woodland Hills, CA)
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Louise Dresser




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Is Your Life (1952) (1952) 
  Buster Keaton 05x04: (Apr/03/1957) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louise Dresser Quotes

No quotes added for this person