Login or register  
TV

Herbert Brenon


Mostly Credited As: Herbert Brenon
Birth Name: Alexander Herbert Reginald St. John Brenon
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1880 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Date Of Death: June 21, 1958
Cause Of Death: Unknown (Los Angeles, CA)
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Herbert Brenon




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Herbert Brenon Quotes

No quotes added for this person