Login or register  
TV

Paolo Contis


Mostly Credited As: Paolo Contis
Sometimes Credited As: Paul Conti

Birth Name: Paolo Enrico Contis
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Paolo Contis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Darna (2009) (2009)As: Xandro
Asian Treasures (2007)As: Victor
Atlantika (2006)As: Piranus
Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: Vinny
Bubble Gang (1995)As: Himself (2004 - 2006)
Ang TV (1992)As: Himself (Regular)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bubble Gang (1995) 
  Christmas Special 10x10: (Dec/17/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His Mother is Filipino and his Father is Italian.

Paolo Contis Quotes

No quotes added for this person