TV

Lucas Babin


Mostly Credited As: Lucas Babin
Birth Name: Lucas Edwin Babin
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaumont, Texas
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Lucas Babin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Case of the Cross Dressing Carp 08x04: (Oct/18/2007) As Larry Ludwig 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8603 34x249: (Mar/22/2007) As Rocky 
  Ep. #8603 34x249: (Mar/22/2007) As Rocky 
  Ep. #8599 34x245: (Mar/14/2007) As Rocky 
  Ep. #8599 34x245: (Mar/14/2007) As Rocky 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  If Looks Could Kill 05x04: (Oct/09/2006) As Todd, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sex and the City (1998) 
  The Real Me 04x02: (Jun/03/2001) As Model at the Party 

Angel (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucas Babin Quotes

No quotes added for this person