Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hank The Angry Drunken Dwarf


Mostly Credited As: Hank The Angry Drunken Dwarf
Birth Name: Henry Joseph Nasiff Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1962 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fall River, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: September 04, 2001
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  It's a Nude, Nude, Nude, Nude World 02x09: (Jun/05/2001) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank The Angry Drunken Dwarf Quotes

No quotes added for this person