Login or register  
TV

Larry Hall

Mostly Credited As: Larry Hall
Birth Name: Lawrence Kendall Hall
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1940 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Date Of Death: September 24, 1997

Larry Hall



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  There Goes the Bride 02x27: (Mar/27/1967) As Bellboy 
  My Master, the Spy 02x18: (Jan/16/1967) As French Waiter 

The Dick Clark Show (1958) 
  Little Anthony and the Imperials / Jack Scott / Santo and Johnny / Larry Hall 03x17: (Jan/02/1960) As Himself 
  Santo and Johnny / The Revels / The Crests / Carl Mann / Larry Hall 03x08: (Oct/31/1959) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  AB-623: Larry Hall 03x83: (Dec/23/1959) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..