Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eddie Platt


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Platt
Birth Name: Edward Platakis
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1921 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: October 03, 2010





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Dick Clark Show (1958) 
  The Chantels / John Zacherle / The Four Dates / Teresa Brewer / Eddie Platt / Ann Reynolds 01x03: (Mar/01/1958) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Platt Quotes

No quotes added for this person