Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wally Lewis


Mostly Credited As: Wally Lewis
Sometimes Credited As: The Lewis Family

Birth Name: Wallace Lewis
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lincolnton, Georgia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Dick Clark Show (1958) 
  The Champs / Jimmie Rodgers / Valerie Carr / Ersel Hickey / Wally Lewis 01x12: (May/03/1958) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wally Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person