Login or register  
TV

R.D. Price


Mostly Credited As: R.D. Price
Sometimes Credited As: Robert Price

Birth Name: Robert David Price
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Frankfort, Kentucky





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Faith, Hope & Trick 03x03: (Oct/13/1998) As Pizza Delivery Guy, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angel (1999)• Associate Producer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Assistant (to David Greenwalt)

Episode Crew


Angel (1999) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Blood Money 02x12 Jan/23/2001 As: Director
I've Got You Under My Skin 01x14 Feb/15/2000 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R.D. Price Quotes

No quotes added for this person