Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rusty Draper


Mostly Credited As: Rusty Draper
Birth Name: Farrell H. Draper
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1923 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kirksville, Missouri
Date Of Death: March 28, 2003

Rusty Draper




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Dick Clark Show (1958) 
  Chuck Berry / Dale Hawkins / Little Anthony and The Imperials / Jerry Wallace / Bobby Hendricks / Rusty Draper 01x28: (Aug/23/1958) As Himself 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Polly Bergen, Jean Carroll, Bing Crosby, Johnny Mathis 10x38: (Jun/17/1957) As Himself 

The Colgate Comedy Hour (1950) 
  Eddie Cantor 02x38: (May/18/1952) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rusty Draper Quotes

No quotes added for this person