Login or register  
TV

Mushond Lee

Mostly Credited As: Mushond Lee
Birth Name: Steven Mushond Lee
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Trenton, New Jersey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
What's with Andy? (2001)As: Mush -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  The Thin Dead Line 02x14: (Feb/13/2001) As Jackson 

Early Edition (1996) 
  The Medal 02x02: (Oct/04/1997) As Frank Matthews 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 38 01x38: (Feb/27/1997) As Jo Jo Grimes 
  Episode 37 01x37: (Feb/26/1997) As Jo Jo Grimes 
  Episode 26 01x26: (Feb/11/1997) As Jo Jo Grimes 
  Episode 23 01x23: (Feb/06/1997) As Jo Jo Grimes 

Martin (1992) 
  Three Homies and a Baby 04x11: (Dec/03/1995) As Wesley 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Blood is Thicker Than Mud 04x08: (Nov/01/1993) As Orlando 

Where I Live (1993) 
  Dontay's Inferno 01x06: (Apr/06/1993) As Wendell 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Home and Away 03x10: (Oct/07/1992) As Will 

The Cosby Show (1984) 
  Attack of the Killer B's 07x15: (Jan/10/1991) As Arthur "Slide" Bartell 
  Just Thinking About It (2) 07x08: (Nov/01/1990) As Arthur "Slide" Bartell 
  Just Thinking About It (1) 07x07: (Nov/01/1990) As Arthur "Slide" Bartell 
  Period of Adjustment 07x04: (Oct/11/1990) As Arthur "Slide" Bartell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mushond Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..