Login or register  
TV

Marlin Fitzwater

Mostly Credited As: Marlin Fitzwater
Birth Name: Max Marlin Fitzwater
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salinas, Kansas

Marlin Fitzwater



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Documentary Special (Apr/24/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marlin Fitzwater Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..