TV

Leon Panetta


Mostly Credited As: Leon Panetta
Birth Name: Leon Edward Panetta
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1938 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Monterey, California

Leon Panetta




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Leon Panetta 20x07: (Oct/08/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The West Wing (1999) 
  Documentary Special (Apr/24/2002) As Himself 
  Documentary Special (Apr/24/2002) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leon Panetta Quotes

No quotes added for this person