Login or register  
TV

Claudia Cardinale

Mostly Credited As: Claudia Cardinale
Birth Name: Claude Jos├ęphine Rose Cardinale
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Tunisia
Birth Place: Tunis, French Protectorate Tunisia [now Tunisia]
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Claudia Cardinale



Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale Claudia Cardinale
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nostromo (1997)As: Teresa Viola
Jesus of Nazareth (1977)As: The Adulteress
Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 42nd Annual Academy Awards 18x01: (Apr/07/1970) As Presenter, [Featuring]
  The 37th Annual Academy Awards 13x01: (Apr/05/1965) As Presenter, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudia Cardinale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news