Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacob Roloff


Mostly Credited As: Jacob Roloff
Birth Name: Jacob G Roloff
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hillsboro, OR

Jacob Roloff




TV Appearances

Little People, Big World (2005)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacob Roloff Quotes

No quotes added for this person