Login or register  
TV

Justin Shilton

Mostly Credited As: Justin Shilton
Birth Name: Justin Ari Shilton
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Justin Shilton



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Help Me, Rhonda 01x09: (Jul/08/2011) As Robinson McGraw 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Blood Money 05x20: (May/07/2010) As Det. Jeff Colson 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Vine 01x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Charlie Kitsis 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Turbulence 05x03: (Oct/08/2008) As Ed Riley 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fight/Flight 06x08: (Nov/22/2007) As Abdul Wasi 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Empty Places 07x19: (Apr/29/2003) As Munroe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  Billy 03x06: (Oct/29/2001) As Billy Blim 
  That Vision Thing 03x02: (Oct/01/2001) As Young Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Going to California (2001) 
  Blowing Free (1) 01x01: (Aug/09/2001) As Jimmy Mac 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Shilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..