Login or register
TV

Dianne Lennon

Dianne Lennon Mostly Credited As: Dianne Lennon
Sometimes Credited As: The Lennon Sisters
Lennon Sisters
The Lennons

Birth Name: Dianne Barbara Lennon
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1939 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Jimmy Durante Presents the Lennon Sisters (1969)As: Herself (The Lennon Sisters)
The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Herself (The Lennon Sisters, 1955-1960; 1964-1968)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dianne Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

‘Salem’ EXCLUSIVE: Seth Gabel, Ashley Madekwe on Sex, Horror & Playing Historical Figures

    From The Count on ‘Arrow’ and Ashley Davenport on..

FX Renews 'The Americans' for 13-Episode Third Season

    It’s no secret: the FX cold war spy thriller ‘The Americans’..

‘Banshee’ Bumps Geno Segers and Afton Williamson to Series Regulars

    It looks like Geno Segers and Afton Williamson’s roles on..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor