Login or register  
TV

Rodney Jerkins

Mostly Credited As: Rodney Jerkins
Sometimes Credited As: Rodney "Darkchild" Jerkins
RJ
Darkchild
DC

Birth Name: Rodney David Jerkins
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pleasantville, New Jersey

Rodney Jerkins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
House of Joy (2013)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Making the Band 3 (2005) 
  Support Me 03x07: (Jul/27/2006) As Music Producer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Parkers (1999)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodney Jerkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news