Login or register  
TV

Ca’Shawn Sims

Mostly Credited As: Ca’Shawn Sims
Birth Name: Ca'Shawn Sims
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Ca’Shawn Sims



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Drew 01x19: (Apr/20/2006) As Girl #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Ca’Shawn is the oldest of 3 sisters with the other 2 being Ca'Shawn Sims & Chris'tol Sims who are also both actresses.

Ca’Shawn Sims Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..