Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jessica Ward (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jessica Ward (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Jessie
Jess Ward
Jessie Ward

Birth Name: Jessie Lynn Ward
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Allis, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jessica Ward (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


TNA Pay-Per-View (2002)• Editor
Impact Wrestling (2004)• Producer
• Editor
WWE SmackDown! (1999)• Production Assistant
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Production Assistant
Banshee (2013)• A Camera Second Assistant Camera

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Ward (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person