Login or register  
TV

Michael Robert Brandon


Mostly Credited As: Michael Robert Brandon
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Brandon

Birth Name: Michael Gerard Groves
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Highland Park, Michigan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Michael Robert Brandon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Salem (2014) 
  The House of Pain 01x10: (Jun/22/2014) As Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Red Rose And The Briar 01x06: (May/25/2014) As Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Vow 01x01: (Apr/20/2014) As Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Past Imperfect 03x21: (Apr/25/2007) As Devil Man 

Medium (2005) 
  Death Takes a Policy 02x21: (May/08/2006) As Other Man 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Manya Mabika 02x03: (Jul/06/2004) As Elias Perry 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Lonnigan, Texas 01x08: (Nov/02/2003) As Bunny 

John Doe (2002) 
  Tone Dead 01x12: (Jan/17/2003) As Lloyd Craft 

Angel (1999) 
  Quickening 03x08: (Nov/12/2001) As Psychic 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Robert Brandon Quotes

No quotes added for this person