Login or register  
TV

Kasha Kropinski

Mostly Credited As: Kasha Kropinski
Birth Name: Katarzynka Kropinski
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: South Africa

Kasha Kropinski



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hell on Wheels (2011)As: Ruth
Episode Cast Credits 

Hell on Wheels (2011) 
  Blood Moon Rising 02x10: (Oct/07/2012) As Ruth 
  Blood Moon 02x09: (Oct/07/2012) As Ruth 
  The Lord's Day 02x08: (Sep/30/2012) As Ruth 
  The White Spirit 02x07: (Sep/23/2012) As Ruth 

ER (1994) 
  White Guy, Dark Hair 11x07: (Nov/18/2004) As Mia 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Fire from the Sky 04x08: (Nov/14/2004) As Kimmy Moran 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Oliver and the Otters 02x08: (Jun/13/2004) As Unknown 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Wannabe 02x15: (Feb/12/2004) As Lisa Potter 

The Shield (2002) 
  Carte Blanche 02x04: (Jan/28/2003) As Patty Ann Hinkle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  Lullaby 03x09: (Nov/19/2001) As Sarah, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Quickening 03x08: (Nov/12/2001) As Sarah, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kasha Kropinski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..