Login or register  
TV

Patricia Tallman

Mostly Credited As: Patricia Tallman
Sometimes Credited As: Pat J. Tallman
Pat Tallman

Birth Name: Patricia J. Tallman
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pontiac, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Patricia Tallman



Patricia Tallman Patricia Tallman Patricia Tallman
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Babylon 5 (1994)As: Lyta Alexander (S04-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  911 05x03: (Oct/08/2006) As Woman 
  Gung Ho 02x17: (Feb/26/2004) As Off-Duty Cop in Bank, [Uncredited]

Angel (1999) 
  Dad 03x10: (Dec/10/2001) As Julia Cooper, [Uncredited]

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Favorite Son 03x20: (Mar/19/1997) As Taresian Woman, [Uncredited]

Dark Skies (1996) 
  Dark Days Night 01x05: (Oct/26/1996) As Aunt Hazel 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Walkabout 03x18: (Sep/30/1996) As Lyta Alexander 
  Passing Through Gethsemane 03x04: (Nov/27/1995) As Lyta Alexander 
  Divided Loyalties 02x19: (Oct/11/1995) As Lyta Alexander 
  The Gathering 01x??: (Feb/22/1993) As Lyta Alexander, [Starring Roles]

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Muse 04x21: (Apr/29/1996) As Tagana 
  The Way of the Warrior, Part II 04x02: (Oct/02/1995) As Weapons Officer 
  The Way of the Warrior, Part I 04x01: (Oct/02/1995) As Weapons Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Timescape 06x25: (Jun/14/1993) As Female Romulan/Alien, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Starship Mine 06x18: (Mar/29/1993) As Kiro 
  Power Play 05x15: (Feb/24/1992) As Security Officer 

The Flash (1990) (1990) 
  Child's Play 01x07: (Nov/15/1990) As Kidnapper #2, [Uncredited]

Hard Time on Planet Earth (1989) 
  The All American 01x12: (Jun/14/1989) As Frances 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983) 
  Family Reunion 04x16: (May/22/1988) As Janice Perry, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Tallman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..