Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nicholas Guilak


Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Guilak
Birth Name: Nicholas Arash Guilak
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nicholas Guilak




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Lost Room (2006)As: Arjun Mehta (Parts 2 & 3)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Spoils of War 05x19: (Apr/01/2014) As Sergeant Rabee Makar 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Third Dimension 02x12: (Feb/02/2009) As Achmed Gambir 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  The Burning Bedouin 04x14: (Feb/16/2007) As Asad Samari 

Jane Doe (2005) 
  Yes, I Remember It Well 02x01: (Jan/14/2006) As Thierry Rosseau 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 12:00 A.M.-1:00 A.M. 04x18: (Apr/18/2005) As Yosik Khatami 
  Day 4: 6:00 P.M.-7:00 P.M. 04x12: (Mar/07/2005) As Yosik Khatami 
  Day 2: 12:00 P.M.-1:00 P.M. 02x05: (Nov/26/2002) As Farhad Salim 

NCIS (2003) 
  Reveille 01x23: (May/25/2004) As Bassam 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wannabe 02x18: (Mar/22/2004) As Danny Fisch 

JAG (1995) 
  Measure of Men 07x03: (Oct/09/2001) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicholas Guilak Quotes

No quotes added for this person