Login or register  
TV

Jake T. Austin

Mostly Credited As: Jake T. Austin
Sometimes Credited As: Jake Toranzo-Szymanski
Jake Toranzo Szymanski

Birth Name: Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jake T. Austin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fosters (2013) (2013)As: Jesus Foster
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007)As: Max Russo
Go, Diego, Go! (2005)As: Diego -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Home Invasions 13x14: (Feb/15/2012) As Rob Fisher 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Double-Crossed 01x21: (Jul/17/2009) As Max Russo, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake T. Austin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..