Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sammy Turner


Mostly Credited As: Sammy Turner
Birth Name: Samuel Black
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Patterson, New Jersey

Sammy Turner




Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sammy Turner Quotes

No quotes added for this person