Login or register  
TV

Lennie Moore (1)

Mostly Credited As: Lennie Moore (1)
Birth Name: Leonard A. Moore
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hanford, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lennie Moore (1)



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dead at 21 (1994)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lennie Moore (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..