Login or register  
TV

Johnny Petillo

Mostly Credited As: Johnny Petillo
Birth Name: Johnny Patrick Petillo
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glen Cove, New York




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Deadliest Catch (2005)• Producer
Survivor (2000)• Associate Producer
• Producer
• Supervising Producer
The Baby Borrowers (US) (2008)• Producer
Shoot to Kill (2008)• Supervising Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Petillo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..