Login or register  
TV

Harlee McBride

Mostly Credited As: Harlee McBride
Birth Name: Sarilda Paulette Mitchell
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Identity Crisis 07x19: (Apr/30/1999) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  A Case of Do or Die 07x14: (Feb/12/1999) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Bones of Contention 07x11: (Jan/15/1999) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Fallen Heroes (1) 06x22: (May/01/1998) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Secrets 06x20: (Apr/17/1998) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Strangled, Not Stirred 06x19: (Apr/10/1998) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Full Court Press 06x18: (Apr/03/1998) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Mercy 06x16: (Mar/20/1998) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Partners and Other Strangers (1) 05x21: (May/09/1997) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Map of the Heart 04x19: (Apr/26/1996) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Stakeout 04x15: (Mar/15/1996) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Justice (2) 04x14: (Feb/23/1996) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  For God and Country (2) 04x12: (Feb/09/1996) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E., [Co-Guest Stars]
  Heartbeat 04x07: (Dec/08/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Fire (2) 04x02: (Oct/27/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Colors 03x19: (Apr/28/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  In Search of Crimes Past 03x17: (Apr/14/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Law & Disorder 03x15: (Feb/24/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Partners 03x11: (Jan/20/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E. 
  Every Mother's Son 03x09: (Jan/06/1995) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E., [Co-Guest Stars]
  All Through the House 03x08: (Dec/16/1994) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E., [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Last of the Watermen 03x07: (Dec/09/1994) As Dr. Alyssa Dyer, M.E., [Co-Guest Stars]

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Local Man Eaten by Newspaper 05x12: (Dec/08/1978) As Monica 

Most Wanted (1976) 
  The Wolf Pack Killer (aka Urban Guerilla) 01x05: (Nov/20/1976) As Unknown 
  The Two Dollar Kidnappers 01x04: (Nov/06/1976) As Unknown 

Switch (1975) 
  The Pirates of Tin Pan Alley 02x01: (Sep/21/1976) As Sharon, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harlee McBride Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..