Login or register  
TV

Catalina Larranaga

Mostly Credited As: Catalina Larranaga
Birth Name: Carol Larranaga
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas

Catalina Larranaga



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Toy Soldiers 01x06: (Oct/26/2005) As Secretary 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Hellraisers and Heartbreakers 01x12: (Jan/12/2004) As Karla Marin 

Angel (1999) 
  Release 04x14: (Mar/12/2003) As Vamp Waitress 

Thrills (2001) 
  Club Plasma 01x06: (Jul/06/2001) As Portia Valera 

Passion Cove (2000) 
  The Vibe 01x01: (Mar/03/2000) As Katy 

The Pleasure Zone (1999) 
  His Tale, Her Tale 01x05: (Oct/01/1999) As Jodi 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catalina Larranaga Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...