Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Priestley


Mostly Credited As: Robert Priestley
Birth Name: Robert Willerton Priestley
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1901 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York
Date Of Death: November 27, 1986





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Breaking Point (US) (1963)• Set Decorator
Father Knows Best (1954)• Set Decorator
Hogan's Heroes (1965)• Set Decorator (1965-1966)
Philip Marlowe (1959)• Set Decorator
The Andy Griffith Show (1960)• Set Decorator
Angel (1960) (1960)• Set Decorator
One Happy Family (1961)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Priestley Quotes

No quotes added for this person