Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carmen Dirigo


Mostly Credited As: Carmen Dirigo
Birth Name: Daisy Obradowits
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1907 (Age 99)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: June 25, 2007
Cause Of Death: natural causes





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951)• Hairstylist
Telephone Time (1956)• Hairstylist
Petticoat Junction (1963)• Hairstylist
The Andy Griffith Show (1960)• Hairstylist (1961-1962)
The Texan (1958)• Hairstylist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Dirigo Quotes

No quotes added for this person