Login or register  
TV

Becka Linder

Mostly Credited As: Becka Linder
Birth Name: Rebeccah Ruth Anne Thompson
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Becka Linder



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  Release 04x14: (Mar/12/2003) As Drugged Girl #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becka Linder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..