Login or register  
TV

Adrienne Wilkinson

Mostly Credited As: Adrienne Wilkinson
Sometimes Credited As: Adriane Wilkinson
Adrienne Wilkenson

Birth Name: Adrienne Marie Wilkinson
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Missouri
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Adrienne Wilkinson



Adrienne Wilkinson Adrienne Wilkinson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Partners (2014) (2014)As: Heather
Venice The Series (2009)As: Adrienne (2010-present)
As If (US) (2002)As: Nicki
Episode Cast Credits 

About A Boy (2014) 
  About a Boy Becoming a Man 02x10: (Jan/13/2015) As Tammy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charmed (1998) 
  Still Charmed & Kicking 08x01: (Sep/25/2005) As Fake Phoebe Halliwell 

ER (1994) 
  The Show Must Go On 11x22: (May/19/2005) As Jesicca 

Eyes (2005) 
  Wings 01x03: (Apr/13/2005) As Melody 

Angel (1999) 
  Orpheus 04x15: (Mar/19/2003) As Flapper 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 516 05x16: (Aug/06/2001) As Lois 
  Episode 515 05x15: (Aug/02/2001) As Lois 
  Episode 514 05x14: (Jul/31/2001) As Lois 
  Episode 513 05x13: (Jul/30/2001) As Lois 

Xena: Warrior Princess (1995) 
  Path of Vengeance 06x14: (Feb/17/2001) As Eve 
  You Are There 06x13: (Feb/10/2001) As Eve 
  The God You Know 06x12: (Feb/03/2001) As Eve 
  Who's Gurkhan? 06x04: (Oct/28/2000) As Eve 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Suddenly Ryan 05x02: (Sep/13/1997) As Sonya 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nickname is "Dre".

Adrienne Wilkinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..