Login or register  
TV

Dan J. Birnbaum


Mostly Credited As: Dan J. Birnbaum
Sometimes Credited As: Dan 'DJ' Birnbaum

Birth Name: Daniel J. Birnbaum
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Dan J. Birnbaum




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Bachelorette (2003)• Production Manager
• Executive in charge of Production
The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003)• Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan J. Birnbaum Quotes

No quotes added for this person