Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eric Church


Mostly Credited As: Eric Church
Birth Name: Kenneth Eric Church
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Granite Falls, North Carolina
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Eric Church




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 16, Episode 26 16x26: (Feb/05/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Shailene Woodley, Michael Shannon, Eric Church, Lenny Pickett 01x146: (Oct/15/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

CMT Artists of the Year (2010) 
  CMT Artists of the Year 2012 03x01: (Dec/08/2012) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Margaret Cho, Michael Lewis, Eric Church 05x122: (Jul/20/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Jaime Pressly, Steve Ward, Eric Church 01x14: (Mar/19/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

CMT Top 20 Countdown (2001) 
  March 23, 2006 01x45: (Mar/23/2006) As Himself 
Featured Songs

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Songs:
Margaret Cho, Michael Lewis, Eric Church + Ain't Killed Me Yet 
Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Parades & Pariahs + Drink in My Hand 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Church Quotes

No quotes added for this person