Login or register  
TV

Ross Hagen


Mostly Credited As: Ross Hagen
Sometimes Credited As: Ross Hagan
Ross Lando Hagen

Birth Name: Leland Lando Lilly
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1938 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Williams, Arizona
Date Of Death: May 07, 2011

Ross Hagen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Daktari (1966)As: Bart Jason (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bret Maverick (1981) 
  The Not So Magnificent Six 01x11: (Mar/02/1982) As Cole Farnsworth 

Cannon (1971) 
  Murder by Proxy 03x05: (Oct/10/1973) As Unknown 
  Cannon (Mar/26/1971) As Red Dunleavy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Rookies (1972) 
  Wheel of Death (a.k.a) Wheel of Fortune 01x20: (Feb/19/1973) As Pike 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  Speed 07x19: (Feb/16/1973) As Fred Snelling, [Uncredited]

Kung Fu (1972) 
  Nine Lives 01x07: (Feb/15/1973) As Herman Skowrin 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Button for General D 05x10: (Nov/17/1971) As Krebs 
  Sunburst 04x09: (Nov/14/1970) As Croaker 

O'Hara, U.S. Treasury (1971) 
  Operation: Bandera 01x02: (Sep/24/1971) As Boots Randolph 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Pike (2) 16x24: (Mar/08/1971) As Hicks 
  Pike (1) 16x23: (Mar/01/1971) As Hicks 
  Slocum 14x05: (Oct/21/1968) As Luke Riker 
  Muley 12x18: (Jan/21/1967) As Kay Cee 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  Incident in the Desert 06x13: (Dec/20/1970) As Harold D. Boggs 
  The Messenger 03x22: (Mar/17/1968) As Joseph Schaffler 
  Ring of Steel 03x17: (Feb/04/1968) As Walling 

Lancer (1968) 
  The Lion and the Lamb 02x17: (Feb/03/1970) As Clint, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Camp Juniper 01x21: (Mar/11/1969) As Harmon Cooper 

Here Come the Brides (1968) 
  The Deadly Trade 01x26: (Apr/16/1969) As Jobe (Jobe Harmon) 

The Outcasts (US) (1968) 
  The Thin Edge 01x17: (Feb/17/1969) As Clay 

The Guns of Will Sonnett (1967) 
  What's in a Name? 01x18: (Jan/05/1968) As Doak 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Iron Fist 03x14: (Dec/08/1967) As Kelso (Gabe Kelso) 

The Invaders (1967) 
  Panic 01x14: (Apr/11/1967) As Jorden 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  The Savage Street 04x24: (Mar/14/1967) As Benton 

Shane (US) (1966) 
  The Great Invasion (1) 01x15: (Dec/17/1966) As Floyd 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  A Day of Terror 02x13: (Dec/12/1966) As Troy (Troy Morton), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Virginian (1962) 
  Ride to Delphi 05x02: (Sep/21/1966) As unknown 
  The Return of Golden Tom 04x25: (Mar/09/1966) As Stacy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ross Hagen Quotes

No quotes added for this person