Login or register  
TV

Stephi Lineburg

Mostly Credited As: Stephi Lineburg
Sometimes Credited As: Stephanie Lineburg

Birth Name: Stephanie Marie Lineburg
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dover, New Jersey
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Stephi Lineburg



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  Coming Home 09x21: (May/07/2004) As PFC Donna Barksdale 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Touch Move 01x03: (Oct/10/2003) As Sophie 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Sophie 

ER (1994) 
  Dear Abby 10x03: (Oct/09/2003) As Elle Reiser (as Stephanie Lineburg) 

Angel (1999) 
  Inside Out 04x17: (Apr/02/2003) As Girl 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Shangri-La 13x02: (Oct/09/2002) As Fiona Reed 
  Nurture 04x20: (May/04/1994) As Wendy Sylvester 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Homo Homini Lupus 01x14: (Mar/03/2002) As Maggie Colter 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Childhood Memories 03x07: (Dec/03/2001) As Krystal 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Breathing Lessons 43x02: (Feb/06/1994) As Leroy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephi Lineburg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..