Login or register  
TV

Markos Moulitsas (1)

Mostly Credited As: Markos Moulitsas (1)
Birth Name: Markos Moulitsas Zúñiga
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Markos Moulitsas (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Keith Olbermann (2011) 
  Pilot with special guest Markos Moulitsas Zúniga 01x01: (Jun/20/2011) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 160 07x19: (Jul/17/2009) As Himself (founder of dailykos.com), [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Markos Moulitsas 02x47: (Apr/06/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Markos Moulitsas (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..