Login or register  
TV

Zakk Wylde


Mostly Credited As: Zakk Wylde
Birth Name: Jeffrey Philip Wielandt
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Zakk Wylde




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  8 Finalists Compete 10x26: (Apr/13/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Californication (2007) 
  Suicide Solution 04x02: (Jan/16/2011) As Guitar Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  The Magic Bullet 04x19: (Apr/16/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zakk Wylde Quotes

No quotes added for this person