Login or register  
TV

Terrylene

Mostly Credited As: Terrylene
Birth Name: Terrylene Sacchetti
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Terrylene



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  The Magic Bullet 04x19: (Apr/16/2003) As Deaf Woman 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Voices 01x26: (Sep/24/2002) As Sandra McClinnon, [Starring Roles]

Once and Again (1999) 
  The Gingerbread House 01x12: (Dec/21/1999) As Bookstore Woman 

ER (1994) 
  Nobody Doesn't Like Amanda Lee 05x11: (Jan/07/1999) As Unknown 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  The Reckoning 03x11: (Jul/28/1990) As Laura Williams 
  Walk Slowly 03x03: (Dec/13/1989) As Laura Williams 
  Sticks and Stones 02x06: (Jan/06/1989) As Laura Williams 
  An Impossible Silence 01x11: (Dec/18/1987) As Laura Williams 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Right to Remain Silent 06x18: (Mar/09/1987) As Michelle Bennet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terrylene Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..