Login or register  
TV

Sophia Crawford


Mostly Credited As: Sophia Crawford
Birth Name: Sophia Matilda Crawford
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sophia Crawford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Becoming (1) 02x21: (May/12/1998) As Vampire, [Uncredited]

Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993) 
  Dragonswing II 02x19: (Nov/09/1994) As Katya Steadman 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Stunt Double (Buffy)
CSI: NY (2004)• Stunts
NCIS (2003)• Stunts
The Amanda Show (1999)• Stunts
Wanted (US) (2005)• Stunts
Without a Trace (2002)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophia Crawford Quotes

No quotes added for this person