Login or register  
TV

Micah Henson


Mostly Credited As: Micah Henson
Sometimes Credited As: Michah Henson

Birth Name: Micah Major Terry Henson
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Covina, California

Micah Henson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  Sacrifice 04x20: (Apr/23/2003) As Matthew 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Monster 01x18: (Mar/21/2003) As Cesar 

Still Standing (2002) 
  Still Family 01x08: (Nov/18/2002) As Tommy Jensen Jr. 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Monkey 03x22: (May/12/2002) As Batter, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Micah Henson Quotes

No quotes added for this person