Login or register  
TV

Bradley Stryker


Mostly Credited As: Bradley Stryker
Birth Name: Bradley Robert Stryker
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eugene, Oregon
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Bradley Stryker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lizzie Borden Chronicles (2015) 
  Acts of Borden 01x01: (Apr/05/2015) As Skipjack 

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Hunter Games 10x10: (Jan/20/2015) As Tony, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Family Remains 04x11: (Jan/15/2009) As Ted 

Red Widow (2013) 
  The Escape 01x04: (Mar/17/2013) As Wallace 

True Justice (2012) 
  Violence of Action 02x06: (Feb/08/2013) As Leka 
  Dirty Money 02x05: (Feb/01/2013) As Leka 

Fringe (2008) 
  Letters of Transit 04x19: (Apr/20/2012) As Rick 

Arctic Air (2012) 
  Hijacked 01x03: (Jan/24/2012) As Wade 

Smallville (2001) 
  Collateral 10x12: (Feb/04/2011) As Deadshot 
  Shield 10x02: (Oct/01/2010) As Deadshot 

Psych (2006) 
  Thrill Seekers & Hell Raisers 04x11: (Feb/03/2010) As Stu, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate Universe (2009) 
  Air (3) 01x03: (Oct/09/2009) As Sgt. Curtis 
  Air (2) 01x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Sgt. Curtis 
  Air (1) 01x01: (Oct/02/2009) As Sgt. Curtis 

Windfall (2006) 
  Changing Partners 01x07: (Jul/20/2006) As Colin Evett 

Just Legal (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2005) As Kem Hunt 

Over There (US) (2005) 
  Embedded 01x05: (Aug/24/2005) As Barfly 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Kensington 02x20: (Apr/24/2005) As Joe Young (1985) 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  To Protect and Serve Manicotti 02x18: (Feb/21/2005) As Nesterenko 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Night, Mother 01x10: (Dec/15/2004) As Jason Walder 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Sad Sack 02x05: (Dec/12/2004) As Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Staff Infection 01x15: (Mar/14/2004) As Man #3, [Uncredited]

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Homecoming 01x11: (Nov/19/2003) As Trey Atwood 
  Pilot 01x01: (Aug/05/2003) As Trey Atwood, [Co-Guest Stars]

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Pandora's Trunk (1) 02x21: (Apr/28/2003) As Jack 

Angel (1999) 
  Sacrifice 04x20: (Apr/23/2003) As Sculpture Vampire 

That '80s Show (2002) 
  Beach Party 01x12: (May/07/2002) As Slacker Customer, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Huntress (2000) 
  Ah, Wilderness 01x19: (Jun/17/2001) As Arno 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is also a personal fitness trainer.

Bradley Stryker Quotes

No quotes added for this person