Login or register  
TV

Matt Hinkley

Mostly Credited As: Matt Hinkley
Birth Name: Matthew Hinkley
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Christmas Scandal 02x12: (Dec/10/2009) As Stage Manager, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Invisible Man (2000) (2000)• First Assistant Director
Parks and Recreation (2009)• First Assistant Director
Make It or Break It (2009)• First Assistant Director
Terriers (2010)• First Assistant Director
Switched at Birth (2011)• First Assistant Director
The Neighbors (2012) (2012)• First Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Hinkley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..